Junior Cup 2011

Junior Cup 7

  • 1. Platz

    Martin Saal (Einzel Jugend A, LK 2)
    Yvonne Birner, Martin Saal (Paar Jugend, LK 2)
    Christopher Cleverley, Christian Ogorka, Martin Saal (Synchron Jugend m, LK 2)
    Gerhard Boll, Christopher Cleverley, Dustin Krawczyk, Christian Ogorka, Martin Saal (Team Jugend m, LK 2)
    Sebastian Fabi, Paul Henninger, Marcel Wißmeier (Synchron Jugend m, LK 1)
    Siriphat Chanthamat, Roxana Dragomir, Denise Rogner, Jacqueline Schmidt, Lena Stahl (Team Jugend w, LK 1)
    Julia Anwander, Nadine Arzt, Rebecca Engelsberger, Laura Grüner, Paul Henninger (Mixed Jugend, LK 1)
    Roxanna Dragomir, Gabriela Reimer, Jacqueline Schmidt (Synchron Jugend w, LK 1)
  • 2. Platz

    Felix Hellmann, Simon Herrmann, Eric Raithel (Synchron Schüler m, LK 1)
    Nadine Arzt, Rebecca Engelsberger, Veronika Schwemmer (Synchron Jugend w, LK 1)
    Emily Hausen, Paulina Hausen, Paula Petasch, Gabriela Reimer, Veronika Schwemmer (Team Jugend, LK 1)
    Juliane Ott, Michelle Reimer, Sofia Reptschenko, Lara Salvasohn, Thu Tao Vu Thi (Team Schüler, LK 1)
  • 3. Platz

    Simon Herrmann (Einzel Schüler m, LK 1)
    Christopher Cleverley (Einzel Jugend B m, LK 1)
    Nadine Arzt, Gerhard Boll (Paar Schüler, LK 2)
    Jan Arzt, Johann Koch, Simon Wirth (Synchron Schüler m, LK 1)
    Siriphat Chanthamat, Denise Rogner, Lena Stahl (Synchron Jugend w, LK 1)
    Sofia Reptschenko, Julia Vogel, Selma Wirth (Synchron Schüler w., LK 1)
    Jan Arzt, Johann Koch, Julia Vogel, Simon Wirth, Selma Wirth (Mixed Team Schüler, LK 1)
  • 4. Platz

    Simon Herrmann, Julia Vogel (Paar Schüler, LK 1)
    Christopher Cleverley, Rebecca Engelsberger (Paar Jugend LK 2)
    Roxanna Dragomir (Einzel Jugend Aw, LK 1)
  • 5. Platz

    Yvonne Birner (Einzel Jugend Aw, LK 2)
    Dustin Krawczyk (Einzel Schüler m, LK 2)
    Rebecca Engelsberger (Einzel Jugend C w, LK 1)
  • 6. Platz

    Paulina Hausen, Paul Henninger (Paar Schüler, LK 1)
    Emily Hausen, Paulina Hausen, Paula Petasch (Synchron Jugend w, LK 1)
  • 8. Platz

    Veronika Schwemmer (Einzel Jugend Cw, LK1)
    Juliane Ott, Michelle Reimer, Thu Thao Vu Thi (Synchron Schüler w, LK 1)

    Junior Cup 19
    Junior Cup 17
    Junior Cup 31
    Junior Cup 18
    Junior Cup 4
    Junior Cup 22
    Junior Cup 15
    Junior Cup 25
    Junior Cup 27
    Junior Cup 12
    Junior Cup 2
    Junior Cup 16
    Junior Cup 24
    Junior Cup 9
    Junior Cup 13
    Junior Cup 29
    Junior Cup 14
    Junior Cup 5
    Junior Cup 32
    Junior Cup 28
    Junior Cup 23
    Junior Cup 20
    Junior Cup 30
    Junior Cup 11
    Junior Cup 3
    Junior Cup 6
    Junior Cup 1
    Junior Cup 7
    Junior Cup 8
    Junior Cup 26
    Junior Cup 10